Blestoroxx Enterprise Inc. understands that the only good policy is one that everyone can understand without a lawyer by their side. We have worked hard to explain what we do in this privacy policy. What information we collect, and why so that you can feel confident about using products & services offered by Blestoroxx Enterprise Inc. By using Blestoroxx Enterprise Inc.'s official website "www.blestoroxx.com," you agree to be bound by the terms in Privacy Policy. If anything here isn't clear, please feel free to reach out to us, and we will do our best to fix it.

We sincerely hope that this introduction helps you better understand this document, collection, use, and disclosure of personal data when you use our Service and the choices you have associated with that data. This page also covers what you're consenting to and how we operate. Thanks for your interest in Blestoroxx.

Security CS4.png

Blestoroxx Enterprise Inc. ("us", "we", or "our") operates the www.blestoroxx.com website (the "Service").

 

We are committed to maintaining the accuracy, confidentiality, and security of your personally identifiable information ("Personal Information"). As a part of this commitment, our privacy policy governs our actions as they relate to the collection, use, and disclosure of your Personal Information. Blestoroxx Enterprise Inc. reserves the right to change the terms in the Privacy Policy at any time without notice, and your continued use of Blestoroxx Enterprise Inc. constitutes your consent to such changes. Following, our privacy policy is based on the values set by the Canadian Standards Association's Model Code for the Protection of Personal Information and Canada's Personal Information Protection and Electronic Documents Act. 

 

1. Introduction

We are responsible for maintaining and protecting Personal Information under our control. We have designated an individual or individuals who are responsible for compliance with our privacy policy.